NIEVRE - ORIENTATION
N.O.R.D. 58
barre
fondboussole1
boussolesf
AiguilleBoussole

Prochains rendez-vous

  • /component/allevents/display/event/default/75-entrainement-nord-58-87-61?Itemid=135Entraînement NORD 58 (06-08-2017)

championnat de Bourgogne Franche Comté Longue Distance 2017

 

CHAMPIONNAT LD BFC 26 MARS 2017 - Résultats
CHAMPIONNAT LD BFC 26 MARS 2017 26/03/17 14:38
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008
 
Pl Nom Club Cat. Temps
noir A (4) 8.0 km 17 P
1 Grégoire CHATELAIN 2517BF OTB H21E 48:53
2 David BRULPORT 2517BF OTB H21E 58:45
3 Baptiste PETIN 2108BF Talant SO H21E 1:01:22
4 Nicolas MOUSSOURS 0308AR AVCC H21E 1:33:43
noir Abis (1) 7.2 km 15 P
1 Adel SAHRAOUI 2517BF OTB H20E 51:41
noir B (5) 6.1 km 14 P
1 François THEBAULT 2508BF BALISE 25 H35 51:15
2 Rahela BRUNNER 2517BF OTB D21E 53:30
3 Cyril HEURTAULT 10026PO Non licencié H35 58:22
4 Yann PINARD 2508BF BALISE 25 H35 1:09:31
5 Laurent FAURE 10016PO Non licencié H35 1:13:43
noir Bbis (23 5.9 km 16 P
1 Guilhem HABERKORN 2105BF ADOChenôve H18A 37:38
2 Olivier PARIGOT 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H40 43:18
3 Simon SEGUIN 2105BF ADOChenôve H18A 46:15
4 Bruno HABERKORN 2105BF ADOChenôve H45 47:30
5 Virgile TALLANDIER 2105BF ADOChenôve H18A 48:45
6 Fabrice THOMASSIN 8903BF YCONE-Sens H45 49:51
7 Yohann LE GOFF 0307AR LVSN H40 49:56
8 Christophe PAYANT 0308AR AVCC H45 54:08
9 Xavier GARREL 1801CE EMB BOURGES H40 55:42
10 Francis MOINE 8903BF YCONE-Sens H40 56:15
11 Thibaut GUINOT 2108BF Talant SO H18A 57:02
12 Pascal MARTINIEN 2105BF ADOChenôve H45 59:52
13 Florian GILBERT 5803BF NORD58 - Nevers H40 1:04:58
14 Pierre BREMEERSCH 2108BF Talant SO H45 1:05:24
15 Arnaud DUPLESSIS 8904BF CARTO H40 1:11:55
16 Jérome CROENNE 0308AR AVCC H45 1:14:21
17 Maxime PAYANT 0308AR AVCC H18A 1:14:29
18 Xavier MAILLET 8904BF CARTO H45 1:15:39
19 Michel OLIVE 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H45 1:17:25
20 Laurent SKOWRONEK 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H45 1:17:42
21 Fabrice SIRET 0308AR AVCC H45 1:27:26
22 Emmanuel COURMAIRE 0309AR CAP 03 H45 1:28:03
23 David MASSON 2108BF Talant SO H45 1:55:55
noir C (4) 5.7 km 13 P
1 Estelle TINCHANT 2517BF OTB D35 1:00:42
2 Noémie VOUILLON 2105BF ADOChenôve D35 1:01:52
3 Marion GUINOT 2108BF Talant SO D21A 1:08:02
4 Adeline MORVAND 8904BF CARTO D21A 1:25:32
violet D (28) 4.5 km 12 P
1 Antoine PARIGOT 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H16A 36:04
2 Emmanuel CARETTE 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR H50 40:01
3 Jean-David LALEVEE 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR H50 40:26
4 Virginie PARIGOT 2109BF A.S.Quetigny D40 41:26
5 Eloïse CHATELAIN 2517BF OTB D18A 41:53
6 Alexis PIETTRE 2517BF OTB H50 42:54
7 Pierre TERZI 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H55 44:32
8 Gilbert MONNOT 2108BF Talant SO H55 44:50
9 Bertrand VUILLAUME 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR H55 45:48
10 Hugo ZAHN 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR H16A 47:07
11 Christèle DUBROCA 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D40 48:41
12 Benjamin PAYANT 0308AR AVCC H16A 50:16
13 Ines MEUNIER 2105BF ADOChenôve D18A 50:33
14 Nathalie PAYANT 0308AR AVCC D40 50:36
15 Marielle CROENNE 0308AR AVCC D45 53:19
16 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE 1801CE EMB BOURGES H55 53:31
17 Anne-Françoise DENIER 7109BF Givry SO D45 56:02
18 Marie SIRET 0308AR AVCC Open D 56:57
19 Elodie ROUMEGOUS 0308AR AVCC D18A 56:59
20 François CAILLET 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H55 1:07:53
20 Emeline MOINE 8903BF YCONE-Sens D18A 1:07:53
22 Nathalie BERRUE 8904BF CARTO D45 1:10:23
23 Eric MALAURENT 0309AR CAP 03 H55 1:36:37
Didier TREVISAN 0309AR CAP 03 H50 pm
Rozenn MOYON 7109BF Givry SO D18A pm
Sébastien DONET 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H16A pm
Christine PERALDE 1801CE EMB BOURGES D45 pm
Magalie PINARD 2508BF BALISE 25 D40 pm
orange E (19) 4.0 km 10 P
1 Gaston CLERC 2105BF ADOChenôve H60 38:25
2 Véronique GUINOT 2108BF Talant SO D55 39:07
3 Daniel PAPILLON 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H60 41:59
4 Manon MARTINIEN 2105BF ADOChenôve D16A 42:54
5 Hanna SEGUIN 2105BF ADOChenôve D16A 44:12
6 Jean-Claude SUTY 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H60 44:58
7 Catherine PERE 2105BF ADOChenôve D55 47:10
8 Valérie FIGUIERE 7109BF Givry SO D50 49:41
9 Claudio MANO 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR H65 53:20
10 René VIDONI 2105BF ADOChenôve H60 54:48
11 Laurent LASSEIGNE 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H40C 1:00:05
12 Michel MASSON 2105BF ADOChenôve H65 1:04:18
13 Pierre MICHON 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR H60 1:06:34
14 Véronique CAILLET 2109BF A.S.Quetigny D55 1:18:01
15 Yves ENARD 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON H65 1:19:55
16 Rachel GRUNDY 0309AR CAP 03 D50 1:22:20
17 Nathalie BLORVILLE 0309AR CAP 03 D50 1:44:14
18 Maryline MARCEL 10010PO Non licencié Open E 2:05:12
Gilles BONNERY 10010PO Non licencié H40C pm
orange F (17) 3.6 km 10 P
1 Christian COLOMBET 2108BF Talant SO H70 41:19
2 Monique ENARD 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON D65 51:23
3 Daniel VADROT 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H70 51:33
4 Yves MARCHAL 2108BF Talant SO H70 52:48
5 Alexandre GANZITTI 9006BF RAMBO H70 54:01
6 Angélique DE MARCH 2108BF Talant SO D40C 58:18
7 Agnès GONNEAUD 7109BF Givry SO D40C 1:06:13
8 Didier HABERKORN 2105BF ADOChenôve H70 1:07:36
9 Catherine CHALOPIN 2105BF ADOChenôve D65 1:08:19
10 Françoise PAPILLON 2109BF A.S.Quetigny D60 1:11:18
11 Michel GUETIN 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON H70 1:11:40
12 Albert PIGER 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS H70 1:13:54
13 Marie-Josephe BERION 2508BF BALISE 25 D60 1:29:44
14 Ghislaine PIGER 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS D70 1:46:36
Sylvaine SIRET 0308AR AVCC D40C pm
Robert DINET 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON H70 pm
Sabrina BOISMENU 0308AR AVCC Open F pm
jaune G (9) 3.1 km 11 P
1 Lilou PARIGOT 2109BF A.S.Quetigny D14 39:13
2 Clarisse PAGGI 2109BF A.S.Quetigny D14 41:35
3 Maribelle HENKY 2109BF A.S.Quetigny D14 42:13
4 Benjamin MOYON 7109BF Givry SO H14 44:37
5 Lucas HUBLART 2109BF A.S.Quetigny H14 47:10
6 Mathias ROUMEGOUS 0308AR AVCC H14 1:03:17
7 Clara ZAHN 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR D14 1:15:08
8 Lorraine THOMASSIN 8903BF YCONE-Sens D14 1:24:08
Lizon MASSON 2108BF Talant SO D14 pm
bleu H (2) 3.2 km 10 P
1 Aurélien PINARD 2508BF BALISE 25 H12 32:58
2 Oscar MOINE 8903BF YCONE-Sens H12 1:17:11
vert I (2) 2.3 km 9 P
1 Camille PINARD 2508BF BALISE 25 D10 26:52
2 Prune MASSON 2108BF Talant SO D10 36:38
basdepage

Newsletter